KINETICFIELD
CIRCUITGROUNDS
NEONGARDEN
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
  • 3 PM
  • 2 PM
  • 1 PM
Above & Beyond 10:32 PM - 11:58 PM
The Chainsmokers 9:17 PM - 10:30 PM
Yellow Claw 8:07 PM - 9:15 PM
W&W 7:02 PM - 8:05 PM
Borgeous 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ephwurd 4:55 PM - 5:54 PM
Chocolate Puma 3:56 PM - 4:55 PM
Bixel Boys 2:57 PM - 3:56 PM
Throttle 1:58 PM - 2:57 PM
Sean Drake 1:00 PM - 1:58 PM
Nero (Live) 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Keys N Krates 9:55 PM - 10:50 PM
Brillz 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM
NGHTMRE 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
12th Planet 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Kayzo 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Boombox Cartel 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Friction 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Kasra B2B Mefjus 2:50 PM - 3:45 PM
Spag Heddy 1:50 PM - 2:50 PM
Midnight Tyrannosaurus 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Markus Schulz 10:30 PM - 12:00 AM
Ferry Corsten presents Gouryella 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Cosmic Gate 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Simon Patterson 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bryan Kearney 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Vini Vici 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Heatbeat 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Standerwick 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Adam Scott 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Edgar V 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
KINETICFIELD
CIRCUITGROUNDS
NEONGARDEN
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
  • 3 PM
  • 2 PM
  • 1 PM
Hardwell 10:32 PM - 11:58 PM
Axwell 9:17 PM - 10:30 PM
Porter Robinson (DJ Set) 8:02 PM - 9:15 PM
Dash Berlin 6:57 PM - 8:00 PM
Jauz 5:47 PM - 6:55 PM
Don Diablo 4:42 PM - 5:41 PM
Morgan Page 3:43 PM - 4:42 PM
CID 2:44 PM - 3:43 PM
Baggi 1:45 PM - 2:44 PM
Dead Space 1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
RL Grime 10:40 PM - 12:00 AM
Bassnectar 9:20 PM - 10:35 PM
Alison Wonderland 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Rabbit In The Moon (Live) 7:10 PM - 8:10 PM
Valentino Khan 6:00 PM - 7:05 PM
Tokimonsta 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Chris Lake 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Bonnie X Clyde 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Shake 'N Bass (Big Makk Tribute Set) 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jose Estrada 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Jamie Jones 10:30 PM - 12:00 AM
Nicole Moudaber 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Mark Knight B2B Chus & Ceballos 7:30 PM - 8:55 PM
CamelPhat 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sonny Fodera 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Cocodrills 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Julia Govor 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Carlos Mendoza 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM